Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGH BANK CRESCENT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+74.1%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-8.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+63.8%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2TD
← Back to All Properties