51, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.9%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+250.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+39.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1