Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPRINGFIELD COURT, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-6.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,250
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7HA
← Back to All Properties