Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BUXTON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 6EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+155.4%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 6EU
← Back to All Properties