Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EDGELEY FOLD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+2.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000
+249.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RG
← Back to All Properties