9, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+105.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+27.4%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1