Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 77, GALAPAGOS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-10.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5RP
← Back to All Properties