Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HIGH ROAD, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO6 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+1.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 2 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 4PE
← Back to All Properties