Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+119.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9DG
← Back to All Properties