Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MELBOURNE STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+2.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+86.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+193.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3QT
← Back to All Properties