Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CORMORANT WAY, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+30.9%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+18.6%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6HG
← Back to All Properties