Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILLOW GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+50.9%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+132.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6AY
← Back to All Properties