18, THE HAWTHORNS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+13.1%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+180.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+35.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1