Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, IPSWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+65.4%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+46.0%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YE
← Back to All Properties