Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VICTORIA ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
+41.3%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+181.7%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9RN
← Back to All Properties