Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+68.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 27 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SL
← Back to All Properties