27, LAKESIDE, DUCKLINGTON LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+9.4%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+32.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+32.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1