Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHENDEN, TOMLINE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+1.2%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SD
← Back to All Properties