Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, NORKEED COURT, 464, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+10.5%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,450
+67.4%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties