Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GORDON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,950
+6.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+131.3%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+52.4%
Sold on 29 December 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3DF
← Back to All Properties