4, NEWTOWN, HENLOW, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+214.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+94.6%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1