Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST BARTHOLOMEWS LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+9.0%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 2 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1LG
← Back to All Properties