Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CABURN COURT, STATION STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-23.6%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+193.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties