Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FLEETSIDE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+28.4%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2NG
← Back to All Properties