45, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+34.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1