Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GARSTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,250
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+429.2%
Price Change
+£113,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,250
+429.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+1.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6EW
← Back to All Properties