4, THE AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,945
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£239,945 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£350,945+216.2%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Other
+£239,945 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+344.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Other
+£86,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,999
Sold on 1 November 1999
Other
Sale #1