11, ARROW PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+95.9%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+157.9%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1