Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+16.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties