Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+13.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+46.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties