Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+102.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0LE
← Back to All Properties