53, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+88.2%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+52.6%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1