Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+69.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+5.5%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+96.8%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QP
← Back to All Properties