20, WESTMINSTER CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4FR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+9.2%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-3.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,100+107.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£70,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+43.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,400
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1