Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, STEVENS ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+54.4%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0XW
← Back to All Properties