11, PADWORTH AVENUE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0WT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+4.5%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+37.5%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1