Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CAERNARVON ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+63.2%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+108.7%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7YE
← Back to All Properties