28, WARWICK ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 9BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£12,725 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,500-13.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£12,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,225+24.3%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£18,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1