Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STANLEY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,500
+14.1%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5AL
← Back to All Properties