APARTMENT 3, 28, VICTORIA PARADE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,999
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£14,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,999+60.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+0.2%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950-81.2%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1