16, GRAY STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,950+123.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+66.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1