Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£449,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£413,250
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties