17, MAIDSTONE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£20,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+11.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,100
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1