9, COLVILLE WALK, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 3NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£91,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,500+88.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1