Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, STONEFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+49.2%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+19.3%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+97.0%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QA
← Back to All Properties