28, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE73 8FZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,500+4.8%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+110.0%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+46.9%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1