Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,674 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-1.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,674 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,674
+13.9%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,674 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EX
← Back to All Properties