Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, NOAK HILL ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.2%
Price Change
-£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-95.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Other
-£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9UX
← Back to All Properties