Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, OLD CLOUGH LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£43,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-5.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7JA
← Back to All Properties