Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£465,000
+24.0%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+44.2%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TP
← Back to All Properties